The content and review of the site plan would be governed by the Act, not the local land development regulations, under the Act. The local government must provide a written response within ninety (90) days of receipt of this request or the request shall be considered approved. Again, the local review and determination is limited to the issue of consistency. If the proposed public educational facility meets the consistency requirement, then "further local government approvals are not required" except as expressly provided in Section 235.193, F.S. ( §235.193(5), F.S.) (10) The local government may not deny the site applicant based on the adequacy of the site plan as it relates to the needs of the school. However, if the site is consistent with the comprehensive plan, the local government "may impose reasonable development standards and conditions in accordance with Section 235.34(1) and consider the site plan and its adequacy as it relates to environmental concerns, health, safety and welfare and effects on adjacent property". None of the standards and conditions imposed may conflict with the State Uniform Building Code or Chapter 235, unless mutually agreed.